Beneficios pagados

MATERNIDAD
COP NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS REGIÓN
25850  MORENO CANCINO, SERGIO ANCASH-CHIMBOTE
23112  TEMOCHE PALACIOS, LILIANA JOHANA ANCASH-CHIMBOTE
15146  MEDINA NUÑEZ, GINA AMPARO AREQUIPA
23467  GARCIA SAAVEDRA, ELEAZAR ADOLFO CALLAO
22253  HUAMAN PUENTE, CHRISTIAN MAX CALLAO
21728  LINARES COLLANTES, KATIA ESTHER CALLAO
10930  PADILLA PADILLA, TOMAS MAXIMO CALLAO
19439 GAMARRA MELLADO, KARLA CUSCO
19456  URBINA OROSCO, WILBER CUSCO
24057  HUAYNATE ALIAGA, MARIELA JUNIN
24236  QUIÑONES POVIS, ALEXANDER POLY JUNIN
25197  ROJAS HILARIO, LUIS ALBERTO JUNIN
11826  MORALES PLASENCIA, EDUARDO AMADOR LA LIBERTAD
7748  CASTAÑEDA RODAS, JULIO CESAR LAMBAYEQUE
23654  FLORES TORRES, HANS EDWARD LAMBAYEQUE
15770  ARRIBASPLATA LOCONI, OSCAR HERNAN LIMA
16969  CHIRRE TENA, CHRISTIAN YOSHI LIMA
21196  ESCUDERO JAIMES, EVELYN JUDITH LIMA
19635  GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, KARIN MILAGROS LIMA
19663  HUAROCC PINO, GIOVANA LIMA
13933  HUAYNATE RAUZ, KARINA MARLENI LIMA
23905  MAR VALER, MIGUEL ANGEL LIMA
22398  MAURICIO PAREDES, KAREN AMPARITO LIMA
25425  MIÑANO RELUZ, OSCAR ALEXANDER LIMA
19284  MOLERO CHENETT, FRANCO LUIS LIMA
19639  PEREZ ALBELA GARCIA, GRETELL LISSET LIMA
25480  QUIROZ ASTOCONDOR, LUIS ALBERTO LIMA
26149  RIVAS GONZALES, GIANINNA FIORELLA LIMA
12587  SAN MIGUEL PEÑA, ARTURO AURELIO LIMA
8378  SANCHEZ TORO, EDUARDO JULIAN LIMA
7445  SILVA MIRANDA, JOSE SANTOS LIMA
10594  SOLIS CORONADO, GUILLERMO PEDRO LIMA
13085  TAMASHIRO FRANCO, ELIZABETH ELENA LIMA
22842  TORRES MAYHUASCA, LOURDES SOLEDAD LIMA
22064  TREVEJO BOCANEGRA, ANA PAOLA LIMA
22863  QUIROZ ZEVALLOS, PEDRO MCLEIN TACNA
25517  CUYA RODRIGUEZ, CANDY MELISSA ANCASH-CHIMBOTE
8950  YALLE JUNES, GERMAN JAVIER AYACUCHO
23809  CCORIMANYA ESCALANTE, LISBETH CUSCO
13177  JARA SANCHEZ, FERNANDO DOMINGO CUSCO
23636  CONDEZO ROMERO, VERONIKA JANETH JUNIN
21786  SOSA VILCA, ZENDY JANET JUNIN
27161  GAMARRA AGUIRRE, JOSE ALEJANDRO LA LIBERTAD
22946  CHUMPITAZ LOAYZA, ANGELA MILAGROS LIMA
19762  FLORES OCHOA, MELISSA LIMA
15652  RUPAY DIAZ, HUGO FERRER LIMA
22742  ACEVEDO EYZAGUIRRE, JHINEZHKA EILEEN MOQUEGUA
15794  PEDRAZA MAQUERA, KARLA IVOHNNE MOQUEGUA
12907  ALCANTARA CHAVEZ, DANTE PASCO

 

ENFERMEDAD
COP NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS REGIÓN
12159  AGUIRRE DEL CARMEN, JORGE LUIS CALLAO
21981  SALAS OLIVERA, HARDY LUISA CUSCO
15985  URBIOLA CAMACHO, RUDYARD JESUS CUSCO
11671  CORNEJO RUIZ, NINFA VICTORIA LIMA
7634  MOSQUEIRA RONCAL, AUGUSTO CLEMENTE LIMA
6332  PIZARRO HUILLCA, RAUL JAIME LIMA
15863  CASTRO JERI, ESMERALDA SOLEDAD LIMA
16450  SANTILLÁN SACO, ROCIO MILAGROS LIMA
12159  AGUIRRE DEL CARMEN, JORGE LUIS CALLAO

 

INVALIDEZ
COP NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS REGIÓN
832  ALMANDOS VELIZ, EMILIO ADOLFO LIMA
4661  CHAVEZ DEPAZ, MARY SILVIA LIMA
152  MARQUEZ AREVALO, GUIDO ALFREDO LIMA
1267  MORALES FLORIAN, ELMORE LIMA
1930  TORRES LLAJAHUANCA, FELICINO LIMA
18373  MONROY ATENCIO, ELIZABETH PUNO
2017  FLORES MARTINEZ, DANIEL HOMERO ICA

 

FALLECIMIENTO
COP NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS REGIÓN
2538  ALCANTARA VASQUEZ, JAIME LIMA
4689  GUZMAN PACHECO, LUIS ALBERTO ZENON (Beneficiados: Hijos y esposa) AREQUIPA
1196  VASQUEZ QUIROZ, LORENZO (Beneficiado: Hijos) LIMA
896  AVILA ESPINOZA, INOCENTE CESAR (Beneficiados: Esposa e Hijos) LIMA
2935  CUSQUEN BURGA, AMPARO (Beneficiados: Esposo e hijos) TUMBES
2467  LOZANO ROJAS, LUIS HERNANDO (Beneficiado: Hijo) LIMA

 

SEPELIO
COP NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS REGIÓN
2538  ALCANTARA VASQUEZ, JAIME LIMA
4236  COLLADO LUQUE, MANUEL AREQUIPA
4689  GUZMAN PACHECO, LUIS ALBERTO ZENON (Beneficiada: Esposa) AREQUIPA
1196  VASQUEZ QUIROZ, LORENZO (Bneficiados: Hijos) LIMA
896  AVILA ESPINOZA, INOCENTE CESAR (Bneficiado: Hijo) LIMA
2935  CUSQUEN BURGA, AMPARO (Beneficiado: Esposo) TUMBES